Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Konečné výsledky TWRC 2015

14. 11. 2015

Třída Trabant - divize A1

1. Libor Jelínek V&Z Motorsport TRS Team 55
2. Vlastimil Knapp V&Z Motorsport TRS Team 39
3. Jiří Knapp V&Z Motorsport TRS Team 35
4. Vlastimil Koperdák V&Z Motorsport TRS Team 29
5. Veronika Kotková - Markéta Bulinová KRT - Krtek Racing Team 27
6. Jan Votava V&Z Motorsport TRS Team 26
7. Břetislav Šindelář jun. Ing. Břetislav Šindelář 22
8. Vlastimil Koperdák jun. V&Z Motorsport TRS Team 8
9. Ing. Břetislav Šindelář Ing. Břetislav Šindelář 5

 

Třída Trabant - divize A2

1. Jiří Formánek - Jiří Melich AUTOKLUB Bílá Labuť 58
2. Michal Kotek - Stanislav Bláha KRT - Krtek Racing Team 52
3. Richard Kříž - Daniel Kabourek JRT - Jelita Racing Team 42
4. Jaromír Zajíc - Tomáš Křišťan V&Z Motorsport TRS Team 27
5. Radek Zajíc - Josef Čermín V&Z Motorsport TRS Team 16
6. Jiří Bučko - Luboš Rychtář BRS Motorsport 14
7. Karel Převrátil   12
8. Vladimír Beránek Trabisport Český Krumlov 7
9. Jiří Webinger Historic Team Slaný 6

 

Třída Wartburg

1. Jan Hodouš - Aleš Hodouš jun.    
2. Stanislav Bláha Waran Rally Team  
3. Zdeněk Barták    

 

Třída Classic

1. Zdeněk Křivohlavý - Pavel Šlemín KORNO Motorsport 32
2. Jiří Mikulka - Karel Vodochodský   30
3. Ota Gernát - Ladislav Svoboda   22
4. Aleš Hodouš - Aleš Hodouš jun.   20
5. Ivan Rejmon - Jiří Polák   19
6.-8. Ota Kuhn - Pavla Hubičková   12
6.-8. Vladimír Svoboda - Eva Rejmonová   12
6.-8. Karel Vodochodský - Martin Kavalec Carula Racing Team 12
9.-11. Jiří Webinger - Václav Civín Historic Team Slaný 9
9.-11. Oldřich Jurka - Luboš Brabec   9
9.-11. Stanislav Pelc - Pavel Chlustina   9
12. Jiří Formánek - Václav Šiman AUTOKLUB Bílá Labuť 7
13. Zdeněk Vršecký - Ivan Mergl KRT - Krtek Racing Team 6
14. Herbert Riegl - Václav Vodička   3

 

Kategorie SENIOR

1. Zdeněk Křivohlavý - Pavel Šlemín KORNO Motorsport 28
2. Jiří Formánek - Jiří Melich AUTOKLUB Bílá Labuť 27
3. Jiří Knapp V&Z Motorsport TRS Team 23
4. Aleš Hodouš - Aleš Hodouš jun.   22
5. Vlastimil Koperdák V&Z Motorsport TRS Team 21
6. Ivan Rejmon - Jiří Polák   20
7. Jiří Webinger - Václav Civín   15
8. Oldřich Jurka - Luboš Brabec   14
9. Stanislav Pelc -Pavel Chlustina   12
10. Ota Kuhn - Pavla Hubičková   6
11.-12. Jiří Bučko - Luboš Rychtář BRS Motorsport 5
11.-12. Herbert Riegl - Václav Vodička   5
13.-14. Karel Převrátil - Zdeněk Kůs   4
13.-14. Ing. Břetislav Šindelář Ing. Břetislav Šindelář 4
       
       

 

Kategorie JUNIOR

1. Jan Votava V&Z Motorsport TRS Team 24